Please note part numbers are for reference purposes only and it is not implied that any parts originate from the original equipment manufacturer.

To easily locate your item hit "Ctrl+f" to search the page, or if using mobile select "find in page" in the browser options... 

Sandvik QE341 | EXTEC

Mobile Scalping Unit

O'SIZE CONV IN SUPPORT STOP PLT F5600000

O'SIZE CONV OUTER TELE LEG ASSY F7300000

O'SIZE CONV INNER TELE LEG ASSYF7310000

S'BOX R/H CATWALK HAND RAIL G10730000

S'BOX L/H CATWALK HAND RAIL G10740000

TELESCOPIC LEG RAM HR1078 (SEAL KIT: HR2021)

MIDGRADE LOCK OUT PIN PN11547

CHASSIS ASSEMBLY SA0021

POWERPACK ASSY - CAT C4.4 SB0049

FEEDER ASSY SC0041

FINES COLLECTOR CONV SD0067

SIDE CONVEYOR : FINES SE0043

SIDE CONVEYOR : MID GRADE SE0044

OVERSIZE CONVEYOR SF0032

SCREENBOX ASSEMBLY SG0032

SCREENBOX SUBFRAME SG0049

Sandvik QE341 | EXTEC

Chasis, Assembly

TANK AIR BREATHER 10-22-4006

LINCH PIN AND CHAIN 12-02-0015

PULL HANDLE 12-45-5589

DOUBLE 1/4" TEE BRACKET 1420-25-84

TIE DOWN BRACKET ASSY 700.8883-901

CHECK VALVE 902.0983-00

EMERGENCY STOP BRACKET COVER A10630000

FINGER SCREEN CENTRAL PIPE TRAY A12950000

EMERGENCY STOP COVER BRACKET A13760000

TRACK LOCATION DOWEL A13930000

FRONT SCREEN SUBFRAME LIFT LEG A20110000

REAR CHASSIS SLIDER ASSY A20130000

SUBFRAME MAIN LIFT LEG ROLLER A20880000

S'FRAME MAIN LIFT LEG ROLL GUARD A20890000

CHASSIS TO S CONV CURTAIN CLAMP A20910000

CHASSIS ASSEMBLY A24340000

CHASSIS LIFT LEG INNER A24350000

CHASSIS FRONT PIPE TRAY SUPPORT A24380000

CHASSIS SUPPORT CROSS BEAM A24390000

CHASSIS FRONT PIPE TRAY A24400000

CHASSIS FRONT COVER A24410000

TOOLBOX ASSEMBLY A24420000

TOOLBOX LID A24430000

CHASSIS STEEL TRACK PIPE A24520000

SIDE CONVEYOR TRANSPORT LOCK A24530000

STORAGE BASKET A24540000

OIL COOLER COVER A25120000

CHASSIS POWERPACK DOOR A25900000

CHASSIS CENTRAL BULKHEAD PLATE A26050000

CHASSIS STEP A26100000

PERFORATED REMOVABLE GUARD A29440000

GUARD SURROUND A29450000

SIDE GUARD LARGE CARRIER A29460000

SIDE GUARD SMALL CARRIER A30830000

SIDE GUARD MEDIUM CARRIER A30840000

FUEL TANK ASSEMBLY B18470000

3 LEVER SPOOL BRACKET B19930000

COLLECT CONV RTN ROLLER GUARD D19960000

EMERGENCY STOP EL2063

SMALL RADIO RECIEVER EL9636

LUBE OIL COOLER EX5010

Hex-Head Bolt FAB20X130

Hex-Head Bolt FAB24X160

Hex-Head Bolt FAB24X80(10.9)

Hex-Head Bolt FAB24X90

Hexagon head bolt FAB24x110

NYLOCK NUT FAN20N

NYLOC NUT FAN24N

Hexagon Socket Head Cap Screw FASKT10X80

Bright Washer FAW20A
HARDENED WASHER 10.9 FAW24(10.9)

Washer FAW24A

GAS STRUT FD1004

GAS STRUT EYE FD1503

GAS STRUT FORK END FD1505

HINGE 3 + 2 HOLE FD2105

ANTI LOOSE FASTENER FD3114

ADAPTOR HA0340004458

M/M ADAPTOR HA1000026

DOWTY HADW00140

DOWTY WASHER HADW01200

DOWTY WASHER HADW03400

DOWTY WASHER HADW10000

LEVEL GAUGE HG1003

SCREEN FRONT LIFT RAM HR2540

REAR SCREEN LIFT RAM HR2542

3 LEVER SPOOL VALVE HV1632

FLOW CONTROL VALVE HV2006

VARIABLE PRIORITY FLOW DIVIDER HV2020

SPOOL VALVE HANDLE HV8558

REAR MANIFOLD HV8684

S'BOX PRIM. SUBFRAME STOP PIN PN1027

FEEDER ROLLER PIN PN1155

SUBFRAME FRONT LIFT LOCK OUT PIN PN1217

REAR CHASSIS SLIDER DETAIL PY1037

CHASSIS - S CONV RUBBER CURTAIN RU1329

DIESEL TANK BASE RUBBER RU1451

LIGHT MAST ASSEMBLY SA001503

STEP LADDER ASSEMBLY SA002101

STABLILIZING LEG ASSEMBLY KIT SA002102

L/H TRACK (3310MM LONG) UC7568-1

R/H TRACK (3310MM LONG) UC7568-2 

Sandvik QE341 | EXTEC

Light Mast Assembly

LIGHTING MAST BASE BRACKET A26430000

QE440 LIGHTING MAST A26400000

QE440-LIGHTING MAST LIGHT BKT A26420000

LED LAMP 14-05-0187

MALE BUFFER FOOT EL6028

Bright Washer FAW12A

NYLOCK NUT FAN12N

SETSCREW FAS12X80

HEX-HEAD SETSCREW FAS12X459

Sandvik QE341

Step Ladder Assembly

STEP LADDER UPPER HAND RAIL A24510000

HEX HEAD BOLT FAB16X40

NYLOCK NUT FAN12N

NYLOCK NUT FAN16N

BUTTON HEAD BOLT FASKT12X30BH

BRIGHT WASHER FAW12A

(FORM A) WASHER FAW16A

STEP LADDER UPPER G11230000

STEP LADDER LOWER G11240000

STEP BTM SUPPORT G11250000

STEP HANGING BRACKET G11260000

Sandvik QE341 | EXTEC

Stabilizing Leg Assembly Kit

CHECK VALVE 902.0983-00

STABILIZING LEG INNER A20810000

STABILIZING LEG FOOT A20820000

STABILIZING LEG L/H COVER PLT A20830000

STABILIZING LEG R/H COVER PLT A20840000

STABILIZING LEG L/H OUTER A20930000

STABILIZING LEG R/H OUTER ASSY A20940000

HEX HEAD BOLT (10.9) FAB20X60(10.9)

HEX HEAD BOLT (10.9) FAB24X200(10.9)

NYLOCK NUT FAN20N(10.9)

NYLOC NUT FAN24N

HARDENED WASHER FAW20(10.9)

WASHER FAW24A

BRIGHT WASHER FAW30A

REAR STABLIZING RAM HR2544

STABILIZING LEG FOOT PIN PN1224

Sandvik QE341 | EXTEC

Tracks

TRACK DRIVE GEARBOX & HYD MTR UC7481

SOCKET HEAD CAPSCREW UC7671

FIXED DISPLACEMENT HYD MOTOR UC7443

OIL FILL/DRAIN PLUG UC7484

GEAR OIL 10-82-8090

BRAKE RELEASE STANDOFF PIPE

BRAKE RELEASE ADAPTOR UC7798

BRAKE RELEASE SEAL UC7799

DRIVE SPROCKET UC7504

SOCKET HEAD CAPSCREW UC7670

SINGLE FLANGED LOWER ROLLER UC7488

HEX HEAD BOLT UC7609

HARDEDNED WASHER UC7610

FRONT IDLER GROUP 18-20-0032

IDLER YOKE 18-20-0033

HEX HEAD BOLT UC7613

SPRING WASHER UC7600

SPRING RECOIL

GREASE TENSIONER 18-20-0006

HEX HEAD BOLT UC7619

SPRING WASHER UC7600

TENSIONER GREASE FITTING 10-23-6001

GASKET FOR GREASE FITTING UC7493

TRACK GROUP UC7624

GREASE GUN ADAPTOR 10-23-6001

HEX HEAD UC7619

SPRING WASHER UC7600

HEX HEAD BOLT

Sandvik QE341 | EXTEC

Track Group

TRACK REPAIR LINK KIT UC7629

TRACK LINK ASSY UC7625

TRACK SHOE NUT UC7628

TRACK SHOE UC7444

TRACK SHOE BOLT UC7627

MASTER PIN & COLLARS UC7630

Sandvik QE341 | EXTEC

Feeder Assy

NON-DRIVE SIDE GUARD C16720000

DRIVE SIDE GUARD C17170000

BULKHEAD C/W GREASE NIPPLE HAG001801

APRON CASSETTE SC0040

WING EXTENSION OPTION SC004101

BIN WELD ON LINER OPTION SC004102

FEEDER UNDERPAN SEALING KIT SC004104

BIN ASSY SC0042

BELT CASSETTE SC0051 

Sandvik QE341 | EXTEC

Feeder Apron Cassette

BEARING PLUMMER BLOCK BT1008

FLANGE BEARING BT2005

TAKE-UP BEARING BT2502

GEAR BOX BT6544

DRIVE SPROCKET ASSY C10000000

IDLE WHEEL C10010000

FEEDER PAD ASSY C10020000

FEEDER PAD ASSY C10030000

DRIVE SHAFT C10040000

IDLE SHAFT C10050000

RETURN ROLLER C10060000

TORQUE ARM ASSY C10080000

SCRAPER CROSS BEAM C10350000

TENSIONING BAR C15460000

TENSIONING BUSH C15470000

TENSIONING BLOCK C15480000

CASSETTE ASSY C16340000

SCRAPER MTG BRACKET D4080000

CLAMP PLATE - HEAD DRUM SCRAPER D5460000

KEYSTEEL FAKS22X14X110

KEYSTEEL FAKS28X16X100

NYLOCK NUT FAN12N

HEX NUT FAN36

HEX NUT FAN48

HEX HEAD BOLT FAS12X70

BRIGHT WASHER FAW12A

BRIGHT WASHER FAW36

WASHER FAW48A

ADAPTOR HA00001806

ADAPTOR HA00001892

MOTOR HM1039 (SEAL KIT: HM2016)

POLY SCRAPER PY1046

ROSTA SUPPORT RU5501

COMPRESSION DISK SC1006

ROLLER UC7185

LINK CHAIN UC7201

SHOE NUT UC7206

SHOEBOLT UC7210

Sandvik QE341 | EXTEC

Brevini Gear Box

COUPLING BT654402

THRUST WASHER BT654403

SEAL KIT 10-26-2067

Sandvik QE341 | EXTEC

Feeder Wing Extension Option

LINCH PIN AND CHAIN 12-02-0015

WING EXTENSION LIFT LINK 1 C15740000

WING EXTENSION LIFT LINK 2 C15750000

L/H WING EXTENSION C16640000

R/H WING EXTENSION C16650000

HEX HEAD BOLT FAB20X130(10.9)

HEX HEAD BOLT FAB20X140(10.9)

HEX HEAD BOLT (10.9) FAB20X160(10.9)

R-CLIP FAHC1024

NYLOCK NUT (10.9) FAN20N(10.9)

HARDENED WASHER FAW20(10.9)

WING EXTENSION LIFT RAM HR2545

WING EXTENSION LOCK PIN PN1231

Sandvik QE341 | EXTEC

Feeder Bin Weld on Liner Option

REAR TOP HARDOX LINER C16760000

REAR BTM HARDOX LINER C16770000

SIDE TOP HARDOX LINER C16780000

SIDE MIDDLE HARDOX LINER C16790000

SIDE FRONT HARDOX LINER C16800000

Sandvik QE341 | EXTEC

Feeder Underpan Sealing Kit

HINGE 12-10-0010

UPPER UNDERPAN C19840000

UNDERPAN R/H RETAINER C19850000

UNDERPAN L/H RETAINER C19860000

UNDERSIDE HINGED GUARD C19870000

HINGED GUARD SUPPORT RAIL C19880000

UNDERPAN DEFLECTOR PLATE R/H C19890000

UNDERPAN DEFLECTOR PLATE L/H C19900000

HEX HEAD BOLT FAB08X25

NYLOCK NUT FAN08N

NYLOCK NUT FAN12N

NYLOCK NUT FAN16N

Hex-Head Bolt FAS12X35

HEX-HEAD BOLT FAS12X40

SET SCREW FAS16X40

Hex-Head Bolt FAS16X45

Bright Washer FAW08A

Bright Washer FAW12A

(FORM A) WASHER FAW16A

SEALING RUBBER CLAMP G11160000

HANGING RUBBER RU1631

HANGING RUBBER RU1632

Sandvik QE341 | EXTEC

Feeder Bin Assy

LINCH PIN AND CHAIN 12-02-0015

HINGE 12-10-0010

SUBFRAME TELE LEG C10130000

SUB-FRAME SIDE PANEL C10220000

SUB-FRAME MOTOR SIDE PANEL C10230000

SUBFRAME L/H RETAINER C10300000

SUBFRAME R/H RETAINER C10310000

CLAMP STRIP C10360000

FEEDER PAN C10370000

FEEDER PAN C10380000

CLAMPING STRIP C10390000

UNDERBELLY COLLECTOR SHEET C10700000

SUBFRAME END PANEL C10890000

BIN L/H SIDE C16570000

BIN R/H SIDE C16580000

BIN REAR LOWER C16590000

BIN REAR UPPER C16600000

REAR TOP PANEL C16610000

BIN DISCHARGE EXTENSION L/H C16620000

BIN DISCHARGE EXTENSION R/H C16630000

GEARBOX GUARD C16680000

BIN SIDE ACCESS COVER C16690000

BIN SIDE ACCESS COVER C16700000

BIN REAR TOP COVER C16710000

SUBFRAME C16730000

BULKHEAD PLATE C16740000

CAT FLAP C16750000

SLIDE RAM HR2541 (SEAL KIT: HR3021)

SUBFRAME SLIDE LOCK PIN PN1230

REAR PANEL SEALING RUBBER RU1178

Sandvik QE341 | EXTEC

Feeder Belt Cassette

PLUMMER BLOCK BEARING BT1009

FLANGE BEARING BT2005

RIGHT ANGLED GEARBOX BT9978 (SPLINE ADAPTOR: BT9978/B)

HOPPER CASSETTE TAIL DRUM C0090000

CLAMP STRIP C10360000

CASSETTE C10400000

DRIVE DRUM C10410000

L/H SIDE BELT SUPPORT C10420000

RETURN ROLLER SUPPORT C10440000

TRACKING ROLLER SUPPORT C10450000

HEAD DRUM SCRAPER L/H SUPPORT C10460000

HEAD DRUM SCRAPER R/H SUPPORT C10470000

SCRAPER CROSSMEMBER C10480000

SCRAPER RUBBER CLAMP C10490000

TAIL DRUM L/H SLIDER C10710000

TAIL DRUM R/H SLIDER C10720000

PLOUGH SCRAPER L/H SUPPORT C10730000

PLOUGH SCRAPER R/H SUPPORT C10740000

PLOUGH SCRAPER C10750000

STOOL C10760000

DRUM SEAL RUBBER CLAMP C10820000

DRIVE SHAFT C11860000

TORQUE ARM ASSY C11870000

SIDE RUBBER CLAMP C18840000

BELT CB89001200

IMPACT ROLLER CR1033

CONV BED ROLLER CR1064

CONV DISC RETURN ROLLER CR1065

SANDVIK TRACKING ROLLER CR9084

SHORT LEG U BOLT FAB1004

ADAPTOR HA00001806

MOTOR HM8811 (SEAL KIT: HMSK0002)

SCRAPER BLADE PY1005

POLYSCRAPER PY1019

IMPACT BAR PY1033

IMPACT BAR PY1034

HEAD DRUM SEAL RU1094

REAR RUBBER SEAL RU1095

SIDE SEALING RUBBER DETAIL RU1323

ROSTA SUPPORT RU5501

BEARING PUSH ADJUSTER BOLT T6130000

Sandvik QE341 | EXTEC

Screenbox Subframe Assy

RUBBER STRAP 881.0112-00

PLATE BUFFER BT9981

HEX HEAD BOLT FAB12X120

NYLOCK NUT FAN12N

BRIGHT WASHER FAW12A

ANTI LOOSE FASTENER FD3114

BUFFER MOUNTING BRKT SG10660000

R/H REMOVEABLE HAND RAIL G10730000

L/H REMOVABLE HAND RAIL G10740000

SCREENBOX SUBFRAME R/H G12030000

SUBFRAME L/H G12040000

R/H CATWALK BASE G12100000

L/H CATWALK BASE G12110000

R/H CATWALK HAND RAIL G12120000

L/H CATWALK HAND RAIL G12130000

RAM STOP BRACKET G5360000

SPRING SUPPORT BUSH G7050000

STEEL PIPE G7100000

S'BOX SUBFRAME LINK BEAM G7120000

ALUMINIUM LADDER G8190000

WALKWAY RAM HR1001 (SEAL KIT: HR2014)

HAND RAIL PIN PN1065

FULL TRACK WALKWAY LOCK OUT PIN PN1114

SCREENBOX SPRING SC5006

SPRING GATE ASSEMBLY RH SG0053

SPRING GATE ASSEMBLY LH SG0054

Sandvik QE341 | EXTEC

Spring Gate Assembly

RH:

GATE SPRING ASSEMBLY (NON-NIP) 12-11-0030

ACCESS GATE BRKT RH G12560000

ACCESS GATE RH G12580000

LH:

GATE SPRING ASSEMBLY (NON-NIP) 12-11-0030

ACCESS GATE BRKT LH G12570000

ACCESS GATE LH G12590000
 

Sandvik QE341 | EXTEC

Screenbox Assembly

S'BOX TOP NOSE ASSY G6750000

S'BOX BTM NOSE CONE ASSY G8440000

S'BOX TOP NOSE CONE WEAR PLATE G8550000

S'BOX CORE BUILD ASSYS G003201

Sandvik QE341 | EXTEC

16x5 Screenbox Core Build Assembly

TAPER LOCK BUSH BT5038

COUPLING BT9922

HEX HEAD BOLT (10.9) FAB20X70(10.9)

KEY STEEL FAKS18X11

NYLOCK NUT FAN12N

NYLOCK NUT FAN16N

NYLOCK NUT FAN20N

HEX HEAD BOLT FAS12X45

HEX HEAD BOLT FAS16X110

HEX HEAD BOLT FAS16X45

CAP HEAD SOCKET FASKT10X35

BRIGHT WASHER FAW10A

BRIGHT WASHER FAW12A

(FORM A) WASHER FAW16A

HARDENED WASHER FAW16TH

HARDENED WASHER FAW20(10.9)

BRUSH STRIP 300mm FD6014

TOP NOSE ASSY G12240000

NON-DRIVE SIDE DUST PLATE G4870000

R/H SIDE PLT G6700000

L/H SIDE PLT G6710000

R/H SPRING MOUNT G6720000

L/H SPRING MOUNTG6730000

BTM NOSE ASSY G6740000

REAR SPILL PLT G6760000

TOP SIDE ANGLE G6780000

TOP SIDE ANGLE OPP-HAND G6790000

SPILL PLT END R/H G6800000

SPILL PLT END L/H G6810000

SPILL PLT MID G6820000

BEARING HOUSING END CAP G6880000

COUNTER WEIGHT G6910000

COUNTER WEIGHT G6920000

MOTOR MTG PLT G6930000

DRIVE HOUSING G6940000

FLY WHEEL GUARD G6950000

FLY WHEEL GUARD G6960000

REAR SPILL PLT RUBBER CLAMP G6970000

GUARD INSPECTION PLT G6980000

SPRING SUPPORT BUSH G7050000

MOTOR GUARD G7110000

SPILL PLATE UPPER CLAMP G7140000

SPILL PLATE SIDE CLAMP G7150000

END R/H SPILL PLATE G7980000

END L/H SPILL PLATE G7990000

MOTOR HM1046 (SEAL KIT: HM2012)

THIN STRIP RU1125

RUBBER RU1126

CENTRE PIPE ASSY SG003202

Sandvik QE341 | EXTEC

Rotex Coupling

COUPLING - SPIDER BT9922-1

COUPLING - DRIVE SIDE BT9922-2

COUPLING - NON DRIVE SIDE BT9922-3

Sandvik QE341 | EXTEC

16x5 Screenbox Centre Pipe Assembly

SPHERICAL ROLLER BEARING BT3031

SHAFT SEAL BT8019

HEX HEAD BOLT (10.9) FAB12X35(10.9)

HEX HEAD BOLT (10.9) FAB20x100(10.9)

GRUB SCREW FAG10X20

GRUB SCREW FAG10x10

KEYSTEEL FAKS22X14

NYLOCK NUT (10.9) FAN20N(10.9)

NORDLOCK WASHER SET FAW12NL

HARDENED WASHER FAW20(10.9)

BEARING HOUSING G11570000

ECCENTRIC SHAFT G6860000

CENTRE PIPE ASSY G6870000

BEARING SPACER G6890000

SHAFT LOCKING COLLAR G6900000

Sandvik QE341 | EXTEC

Oversize Conveyor Assy

BOLT ON LADDER BRACKET A21200000

CONVEYOR BELT CB134501400CH

SMALL ROTATION LINKAGE ARM D10440000

LARGE ROTATION LINKAGE ARM D10450000

FOLDING RAM CLEVIS D10460000

FEEDBOOT RUBBER CLAMP F6250000

HEX HEAD BOLT (10.9) FAB20X80(10.9)

HEX HEAD BOLT (10.9) FAB24X190(10.9)

HEX HEAD BOLT (10.9) FAB24X210(10.9)

HEX H. BOLT (10.9), 40mm SHANK FAB24X80X40(10.9)

NYLOCK NUT (10.9) FAN20N(10.9)

NYLOCK NUT FAN24N

HARDENED WASHER FAW20(10.9)

HARDENED WASHER (10.9) FAW24(10.9)

RAM HR1087 (SEAL KIT: HR2547)

TRANSPORT PIN PN1019

PIVOT PIN PN1130

FEEDBOOT BACK RUBBER RU1403

DISCHARGE RUBBER RU1404

PULL CORD KIT SF003202

BTM ASSY SF0033

TOP ASSY SF0034

STOCKPILE LEVEL SENSOR ASSY SF0052

Sandvik QE341 | EXTEC

Oversize Conveyor BTM Assy

TRACKING ROLLER 19-03-0127

PLUMMER BLOCK BEARING BT1009

IMPACT ROLLER CR1043IPT

WING IMPACT ROLLER CR9081

PLAIN RETURN ROLLER CR9099

WING IMPACT BAR D7160000

OUTER LH IMPACT BAR D7230000

WING ROLLER SUPPORT F4140000

WING ROLLER SUPPORT F4150000

FEEDBOOT L/H SUPPORT F5420000

FEEDBOOT R/H SUPPORT F5430000

FEEDBOOT L/H SIDEF5440000

FEEDBOOT R/H SIDEF5450000

FEEDBOOT SUPPORT COVER F5550000

LOW FRICTION LINER F5850000

LOW FRICTION LINER F5870000

FEEDBOOT WEAR LINER F5920000

BOTTOM FRAME ASSEMBLY F6140000

FEEDBOOT BACK PLATE F6160000

RETURN ROLLER GUARD F6170000

BELT GUARD F6180000

BASE PIVOT MOUNT F6210000

TAIL DRUM ADJUSTER F6220000

BTM SECTION L/H FLAIR F6260000

BTM SECTION L/H FLAIR F6270000

HEX HEAD FAB16X70

NYLOCK NUT 10.9 GRADE FAN16N(10.9)

(FORM A) WASHER FAW16A

TAIL DRUM ADJUSTER BOLT PN1223

IMPACT BAR PY1030

IDLER ROLLER T0120000

FEEDBOOT RUBBER CLAMP T6280000

Sandvik QE341 | EXTEC

Oversize Conveyor Top Assy

FLANGE BEARING BT2010

TAPER LOCK BUSH BT5005

TAPER LOCK BUSH BT5006

COUPLING INSERT BT6514

HALF ONLY BT8502

WING IMPACT ROLLER CR9081

SLAPPER ROLLER CR9098

DRIVE DRUM D10210000

MOTOR GUARD E11480000

MOTOR MTG BRKT TOP COVER E11490000

MOTOR MTG BRKT BTM COVER E11500000

WING ROLLER SUPPORT F4140000

WING ROLLER SUPPORT F4150000

TRANSPORT SUPPORT STOOL F5610000

SLAPPER R/H NIP GUARD F5810000

HEAD DRUM L/H NIP GUARD F5820000

LOW FRICTION LINER F5880000

TOP FRAME ASSY F6150000

HEAD DRUM R/H SLIDER F6230000

HEAD DRUM L/H SLIDER F6240000

TOP SECTION R/H FLAIR F6280000

TOP SECTION L/H FLAIR F6290000

HEX NUT FAN16

NYLOCK NUT FAN16N

HEX HEAD BOLT FAS16X110

(FORM A) WASHER FAW16A

MOTOR HM1006 (SEAL KIT: HM2001)

TAIL DRUM ADJUSTER BOLT PN1223

POLY SHOCK ABSORBER PY1021

Sandvik QE341 | EXTEC

QE Stockpile Level Sensor Assy Oversize Conveyor

SONAR SWIVEL D18750000

MOUNTING BRACKET D23720000

LEVEL SENSOR EL10515

LEVEL SENSOR CABLE EL10516

HEX HEAD BOLT FAB12X35

HEX HEAD BOLT FAB12X40

NYLOCK NUT FAN12N

BRIGHT WASHER FAW12A

SONAR ADJUSTING PLATE ASSY J10180000

Sandvik QE341 | EXTEC

Oversize Conveyor Pull Cord Kit

PULL CORD KIT 14-04-3565

PULL CORD TERMINAL MTG BKT D22250000

PULL CORD TERMINAL E11700000

PULL CORD CABLE (RED) EL9761

HEX HEAD BOLT FAB08X30

HEX HEAD BOLT FAB12X30

NYLOCK NUT FAN08N

NYLOCK NUT FAN12N

BRIGHT WASHER FAW08A

BRIGHT WASHER FAW12A

PULL CORD WIRE GUIDE FD7111

CABLE GRIP CLAMP FD7112

PULL CORD END SPRING FD7113

Sandvik QE341 | EXTEC

Fines Collector Conveyor Assy

TRACKING ROLLER 19-03-0127

PLUMMER BLOCK BEARING BT1009

FLANGE BEARING BT2010

TAPER LOCK BUSH BT5009

TAPER LOCK BUSH BT5010

DRIVE COUPLING INSERT BT6516

DRIVE COUPLING BT8501

TAIL DRUM C0090000

BELT CBHD1200X9530

RETURN ROLLER CR9049

CONV DISC ROLLER CR9085

FEEDBOOT RUBBER CLAMP D10640000

FEEDBOOT SIDE PLATE D11250000

FEEDBOOT SIDE PLATE D11260000

REAR RUBBER CLAMP D11280000

SIDE COVER D12290000

PLOUGH SCRAPER D12330000

BTM COVER D12360000

MAIN FRAME D19760000

HEAD DRUM BRKT L/H D19780000

HEAD DRUM BRKT R/H D19790000

HEAD DRUM SEAL L/H D19810000

HEAD DRUM SEAL R/H D19820000

H/DRUM GUARD (NON-DRIVE) D19830000

H/DRUM GUARD (DRIVE SIDE) D19840000

FEEDBOOT BACK RUBBER CLAMP D19850000

FEED BOOT BACK PANEL D19860000

CE GUARD D19900000

MOTOR MTG BRACKET D22200000

MOTOR MTG BRKT TOP COVER D22210000

MOTOR MTG BRKT BOTTOM COVER D22220000

HEAD SECT BEARING ADJUST ANGLE D3780000

TAILDRUM BEARING  SLIDER E0150000

SPEEN WHEEL EL9519

HEX NUT FAN24

HARDENED WASHER (10.9) FAW24(10.9)

MEDIUM GREASE BULKHEAD HA00014025

MOTOR HM1016 (SEAL KIT: HM2006 & HM2007)

ADJUSTER BOLT PN1031

PLOUGH SCRAPER PY1073

FEEDBOOT REAR RUBBER RU1395

F/BOOT SIDE SEALING RUBBER RU1454

F/BOOT REAR SEALING RUBBER RU1455

HEAD DRUM SCRAPER ASSY SD0068

COLLECTOR CONVEYOR HEAD DRUM T8850000

Sandvik QE341 | EXTEC

1200 Wide Conveyor Head Drum Scraper Assy

RUBBER ROPE CLAMP 12-50-0100

SCRAPER TENSION BAR 1440-25-06-001

BELT SCRAPER PAD 20-55-0145

BELT SCRAPER CLAMP 640-30-24

BOLT FAB08X70

NYLOCK NUT FAN08N

NYLOCK NUTFAN10N

HEX HEAD SCREW FAS10X40

Bright Washer FAW08A

Bright Washer FAW10A

SCRAPER RUBBER ROPE STRIP RU1399

Sandvik QE341 | EXTEC

Side Conveyor: Fines

TRACKING ROLLER 19-03-0127
PLUMMER BLOCK BEARING BT1009
BEARING FLANGE BT2009
DRIVE COUPLING BT6515
CONVEYOR BELT CB17250800
RETURN ROLLER CR9064
SLAPPER ROLLER CR9065
BASE SECTION E10010000
MID SECTION E10020000
LEG BASE ASSY E10030000
TOP SECTION E10050000
FEEDBOOT SUPPORT L/H E10070000
FEEDBOOT CLAMP L/H E10140000
800 WIDE BELT PLOUGH SCRAPER E10190000
TAILDRUM ADJUSTER INNER E10200000
HEAD DRUM TOP L/H NIP GUARD E10270000
HEAD DRUM TOP L/H NIP GUARD E10280000
HEAD DRUM BTM L/H NIP GUARD E10290000
HEAD DRUM BTM R/H NIP GUARD E10300000
TELE LEG INNER E10340000
RETURN ROLLER BRKT E10400000
RETURN ROLLER BRKT E10410000
ROLLER GUARD E11370000
ROLLER GUARD BRACKET OPP HAND E11390000
MOTOR GUARD E11480000
MOTOR MTG BRKT TOP COVER E11490000
MOTOR MTG BRKT BTM COVER E11500000
FEEDBOOT SUPPORT R/H E13190000
FEEDBOOT ASSY E15330000
FEEDBOOT EXT E15340000
FEEDBOOT LINER L/H SIDE E15360000
FEEDBOOT LINER REAR E15370000
FEEDBOOT LINER R/H SIDE E15380000
22MM PIPE CLAMP E2910000

800MM WIDE CONV TAIL DRUM E3300000
HEAD DRUM SCRAPER E3420000
HEAD DRUM SCRAPER E3430000
RETURN ROLLER GUARD E6670000
TAIL DRUM ADJUSTER OUTER E7600000
PLOUGH SCRAPER BRACKET E7640000
TELE LEG OUTER E7670000
TELE LEG LOCK E7690000
FEEDBOOT SUPPORT COVER E8020000
STEEL PIPE DETAIL E8120000
STEEL PIPE E8130000
HEAD DRUM BTM L/H NIP GUARD E8490000
HEAD DRUM BTM R/H NIP GUARD E8500000
RAM PIPE GUARD E8600000
HEX HEAD FAB12X35
HEX HEAD FAB16X110
HEX HEAD BOLT FAB20X90(10.9)

Hex Head Bolt FAB24X160
NYLOCK NUT FAN12N
Hex Nut FAN16
NYLOCK NUT FAN16N
NYLOCK NUT GRADE FAN16N(10.9)
Hex Nut FAN20
NYLOCK NUT FAN20N
Hex Nut FAN24
NYLOC NUT FAN24N
STUD CONNECTOR FAN24SC
SETSCREW FAS12X30
HEX HEAD BOLT FAS12X50

Hex Head Bolt FAS16X110
SETSCREW FAS16X40
Bright Washer FAW12A
HARDENED WASHER FAW16(10.9)

(FORM A) WASHER FAW16A
Bright Washer FAW20A
Washer FAW24A
MOTOR HM1006 (SEAL KIT: HM2001)
SIDE FOLD RAM HR2536 (SEAL KIT: HR3020)
TELE LEG RAM HR2537
CHECK VALVE HV5003
PIVOT PIN PN1132
TENSIONING BOLT ASSEMBLY PN1213
SIDE FOLD PIVOT PIN PN1214
PIN PN1222
POLY SCRAPER PY1001
POLY SCRAPER PY1001_160
HEAD DRUM SCRAPER BLADE PY1029
FEEDBOOT SEALING RUBBER RU1448
FEEDBOOT REAR RUBBER RU1600
ROSTA SUPPORT SE27 RU5501
30 DEG ROLLER SET SE004301
40 DEG ROLLER SET SE004302
SPRAY BAR KIT SE004303
DUST SUPPRESSION KIT SE004304
PRIMARY HEAD DRUM SCRAPER SE004305
PULL CORD KIT SE004306
HEAD DRUM HOOD OPTION SE004307
WATER PUMP KIT COMPLETE SE0064
DRUM DRIVE TORQUE ARM T10070000

Sandvik QE341 | EXTEC

Drive Coupling

800 Wide Belt 30 Deg Roller Set

800 Wide Belt 30 Deg Roller Set

TAPER LOCK BUSH BT5005

TAPER LOCK BUSH BT5006

COUPLING INSERT BT6514

HALF ONLY BT8502

ROLLER BRACKET CR1004

WING ROLLER CR9052

CENTRE ROLLER CR9050 

WING ROLLER CR9052

CENTRE ROLLER CR9050

40deg ROLLER BRACKET CR1006
 

Sandvik QE341 | EXTEC

Side Conveyor Spray Bar Kit

SPRAY BAR H/C C/W HOSE TAIL 12-52-1106

SPRAY BAR NOZZLE PROTECTOR E10550000

SPRAY BAR SUPPORT E8720000

SPRAY BAR SUPPORT OPP-HAND E8730000

SPRAY BAR SUPPORT LOCATION E8750000

EXHAUST CLAMP EN9590

SPRAY NOZZLE HA99000022

DS SPRAYBARS BOLT KIT (FINES) SE00280201
 

Our parts lists are for reference purposes only, to assist our customers with the identification of part numbers. Although we can source and supply the vast majority of parts listed, please refer to our product pages to see items that we have in stock and/or have previously supplied. 

CALL US
EMAIL US
OPENING HOURS

Mon - Thurs: 8am - 5pm

Fri: 8am - 4pm

Sat - Sun: CLOSED

OVER 15 YEARS EXPERIENCE

Find us on the following social media to keep up to date with what we have been up to. 

OUR SERVICES

OEM and alternative parts

Engineer fitting/repair

Machines for sale

WORLDWIDE SERVICE 

  • Facebook Social Icon
  • Twitter Social Icon
  • Instagram Social Icon
VISIT US

Unit B Ednaston Business Centre

Hollington Lane, Ednaston

Derbyshire, DE6 3AE

United Kingdom

CRUSHER PARTS | CRUSHER SPARES | CRUSHER WEAR PARTS | CRUSHER CASTINGS | CRUSHER LINERS | CRUSHING AND SCREENING

Crusher Consumables Ltd is a registered company in England.   Registered Number: 05071221 VAT Number: 826741320 © Crusher Consumables Ltd 2019. All Rights Reserved